Loading…
Connecting, inspiring, and empowering Rotarians!  

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Dave.Underhill

Dave.Underhill

Rotary 7780
District Finance Chair and Global Grant Coordinator
avatar for Ron@Holtz

Ron@Holtz

Edward Jones Investments
Financial Advisor
avatar for Karen DeMatteo District 7410

Karen DeMatteo District 7410

District Governor Elect
avatar for Bina Ahmad

Bina Ahmad

D7230
D7230 First Lady
avatar for Stephen Albright, DG

Stephen Albright, DG

DISTRICT 7950
Adrene Jewelers, Owner (Retired)
PA

Pamela Anastasi

Enterprise Bank
SVP- Commercial Lender
GA

Gailmarie Anderson

Rotary District 5550
DGE
avatar for John Anthony

John Anthony

District 7390
DGE
JA

Joan Arsenault

District 7930 Governor 2019-2020
avatar for Randell Barclay

Randell Barclay

AG, District 7870 Treasurer
avatar for Donna Barrett

Donna Barrett

DBarrett Consulting
Principal
JB

John Barrett

Public Relations Director
avatar for Mary Ellen Bentler

Mary Ellen Bentler

NBT Bank
Retail Market Mgr. VP
CB

Christy Bertrand

Festival City Rotary
President Elect
RB

Russell Bertrand

District 7950
PDG, District Trainer
avatar for Jack Best

Jack Best

PRID Zones 28-29
avatar for Lisa Bishop

Lisa Bishop

D7090
Director-Service Projects
avatar for Bonnie Black

Bonnie Black

PDG 13-14
avatar for Ariane Carriere

Ariane Carriere

D7040 Rotary Passport Club
Past President, PDG 14-15, Registrar
avatar for Sherry Chamberlain

Sherry Chamberlain

Chubb Fire & Security
Commercial Sales
LC

Lindagene Coyle

District 5050
Vice Governor
JC

Julie Cugalj

AG, District 7040
avatar for Sophie Dangerfield

Sophie Dangerfield

Rotary International
Officer, Club and District Support
avatar for Renee DeCoskey

Renee DeCoskey

Business 2 Community
Managing Editor
avatar for David Deutsch

David Deutsch

Deutsch Creative
Founder/Creative Director
DE

David Elliott

District 6330
DGE
NE

Noel Eustace

Rotary District 7810
District Governor
avatar for Alexander Falk

Alexander Falk

Marblehead Rotary Club
Past President, District Youth Exchange Chair
avatar for Richard J. Fox

Richard J. Fox

District 7850
District Governor
MM

melissa "missy" garlisi

rotary club of braintree massachusetts
district 7950 membership committee
avatar for Marc Glass

Marc Glass

District 7890 Governor Elect
avatar for Bruce Goldsen

Bruce Goldsen

Jackson Radio Works
Co-Owner
avatar for Michael Grudzinski

Michael Grudzinski

UNICEF USA
Senior Director
avatar for Dick Hall

Dick Hall

District 7780
District Governor 2021-22
BH

Beverly Harrington

Skagit Auto Licensing
President
avatar for Robert Hobaugh

Robert Hobaugh

District 7430
District Governor Nominee
avatar for Nadine Homann

Nadine Homann

NH Design studios
President
avatar for Lora Hugelmeyer

Lora Hugelmeyer

Green Jay Landscaping / RC Rye, NY
Owner/PDG 7230
avatar for Kevin Kelly

Kevin Kelly

The Rotary Foundation
Major Gifts Officer
VK

Vicki Kessler

District 7210
Assistant Governor
avatar for Janet Kolepp

Janet Kolepp

Rotary District 7430
District Governor Elect
avatar for Barry Kroll

Barry Kroll

District 7475 Past District Governor
2019 PETS Registration Chair
avatar for Charlie Lang

Charlie Lang

Newfound Rotary
Current President and PE
JL

Jordana LaPorte

DGN District 5060
PA

Philip Andre' Layral

Retired
K12 Educator/Middle School Principal
avatar for Sparky Leonard

Sparky Leonard

District 6380
DG
avatar for Betsy A Manzelli

Betsy A Manzelli

District 7930 Governor Elect
avatar for Peter A Mardinly

Peter A Mardinly

District 7450 DGE
avatar for Sue Mardinly

Sue Mardinly

Mommy Sue's Children
Haiti Education
MM

Mike McGovern

PDG 1999-2000, RI Director 2006-2008, TRF Trustee 2012-2016, International PolioPlus Committee Chair 2014-
MM

May Montag

District 7505
DGE
avatar for Ralph Montesanto

Ralph Montesanto

PDG 2008-09
HM

Hadi Mortada

Rotary District 7040
DGE
avatar for Diana Nestorova

Diana Nestorova

District 7910
DGE
avatar for Joel Philibert

Joel Philibert

Services Thanatologiques de Lévis
Owner
avatar for Arnold T. Quaranta, Jr.

Arnold T. Quaranta, Jr.

Rotary District 7255
District Trainer and Past District Governor
RS

Randi Saboski

Area 6 AG, District 7890
avatar for Mary Shackleton

Mary Shackleton

Rotary District 7230
District Governor Elect
avatar for John Siemienowicz

John Siemienowicz

Rotary District 7870
DGN
RS

Ron Smith

Rotary D-7430
Past District Governor
avatar for Greg Staub

Greg Staub

District 7390
DGN 2019-2020
avatar for Janet Tenreiro

Janet Tenreiro

DGN - 2021-2022
avatar for louis Turpin

louis Turpin

ShelterBox
Past Member, Board of Directors & Mid-Northeast PETS Curriculum Chair
avatar for Bruce Uditsky

Bruce Uditsky

Inclusion Alberta
Chief Executive Officer Emeritus
JV

Joanne Ventura

District 7505
DG 19-20
avatar for Elizabeth Caragay Watts-Russell

Elizabeth Caragay Watts-Russell

HelmsBriscoe
Site Selection Strategist Worldwide Meetings, Incentives, Conventions...
avatar for James P White

James P White

Rotary District 6290
Assistant Governor & Membership Chair


1 2